FML Rating
4.79
#169
EAFC
83
#64
Age
25
DOB 25.10.2000
Height
186 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
18.09.2018
Market Value
€100.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.83
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.56
Form Rating4.73
Long Rating4.82
Position Rank#414
Overall Rank#1,041
Team Rank#46
Average Match Index4.65
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5+0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 47 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 47 | 14 | 9 | 24 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 14 | 11 | 24 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.83 | 4.65 | 4.82 | 6.42 | 4.11 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.98 | 4.98 | 4.95 | 7.59 | 4.02 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 5.98 | 4.98 | 4.95 | 7.59 | 4.02 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.74 | 4.38 | 4.23 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.17 | 4.82 | 4.18 | 4.15 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.03 | 5.10 | 4.94 | 6.18 | 4.24 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.88 | 4.67 | 4.89 | 5.31 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.79 | -0.03 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.11 | 4.82 | -0.11 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.42 | 4.93 | +0.23 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.70 | 0.00 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.16 | 4.74 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.82 | -0.07 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.89 | -0.04 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.93 | -0.10 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.03 | +0.06 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.97 | -0.02 |
| 29.05.202329.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.67 | 4.98 | -0.05 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 5.03 | -0.12 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.70 | 5.15 | +0.24 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.92 | -0.14 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.63 | 5.06 | +0.08 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.97 | -0.02 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 5.00 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 5.07 | -0.02 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.09 | +0.01 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.08 | +0.04 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.59 | 5.04 | +0.39 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.64 | -0.05 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.70 | -0.02 |
| 01.03.202301.03.23 | 22/23 | Plus CupPC |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.72 | -0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps47
Career goals4
Career assists1
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins14
Draws9
Losses24
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 27.08.2022 | Promotion | FC Gonzo U21 | FC Gonzo | €28.000m | €1.000m |
| 17/18 | 18.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo, FC Gonzo U21
First joined this club18.09.2018
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€100.000m
Purchase price€1.000m
Bought fromFC Gonzo (GON)
Value change+€99.000m
Return+9,900.0%
Squad value share+10.9%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Hungary