Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Full name: ხვიჩა კვარაცხელიაCurrent team spell since: 22.04.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.84
#145
EAFC
87
#19
Age
25
DOB 12.02.2001
Height
183 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
22.08.2022
Market Value
€140.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.66
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.62
Form Rating4.79
Long Rating4.86
Position Rank#177
Overall Rank#873
Team Rank#40
Average Match Index4.77
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 25 | 10 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 25 | 10 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.66 | 4.77 | 4.88 | 5.39 | 4.45 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5.66 | 4.77 | 4.88 | 5.39 | 4.45 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.07 | 4.62 | 4.86 | 4.62 | 4.62 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.87 | 4.80 | 5.01 | 7.55 | 4.12 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 28 | 5.87 | 4.80 | 5.01 | 7.55 | 4.12 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.84 | -0.03 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.87 | -0.02 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 6-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.89 | -0.01 |
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.39 | 4.89 | +0.08 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.82 | -0.05 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.87 | 0.00 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.87 | -0.06 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.93 | -0.02 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.95 | -0.03 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.98 | -0.01 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.99 | -0.09 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.08 | -0.07 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 4-0 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.55 | 5.15 | +0.36 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.84 | -0.10 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.07 | 4.94 | +0.17 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.21 | 4.77 | -0.09 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.86 | -0.02 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.04 | 4.88 | +0.17 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.71 | +0.00 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.39 | 4.71 | +0.11 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.60 | -0.05 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.12 | 4.65 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.72 | +0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.71 | +0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps41
Career goals3
Career assists2
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins25
Draws10
Losses6
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 23/24 Super Shield | 1 |
| Superleague Winner | 22/23 League | 28 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 22.04.2024 | FML Internal | Holy Glory Hunters | FC Gonzo | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 22/23 | 12.10.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 22/23 | 12.10.2022 | Loan End | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €0.000m |
| 21/22 | 22.08.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €15.000m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €116.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo, Holy Glory Hunters
First joined this club22.04.2024
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€140.000m
Purchase price€80.000m
Bought fromFC Gonzo (GON)
Value change+€60.000m
Return+75.0%
Squad value share+15.3%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Georgia