Dusan Vlahovic
Full name: Душан ВлаховићCurrent team spell since: 10.05.2021
Active
FML Rating
5.48
#18
EAFC
82
#86
Age
26
DOB 28.01.2000
Height
190 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
24.09.2019
Market Value
€35.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.48
Season Rating6.02
Base Match Index7.52
Adjusted Match Index7.78
Form Rating5.51
Long Rating5.47
Position Rank#21
Overall Rank#96
Team Rank#7
Average Match Index5.04
Rating change last match+0.37
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 27 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 80 | 26 | 9 | 35 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 80 | 26 | 9 | 35 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 80 | 22 | 22 | 36 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 80 | 22 | 22 | 36 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 6.02 | 5.04 | 5.47 | 7.78 | 4.35 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.41 | 5.61 | 5.76 | 10.00 | 4.27 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 27 | 6.41 | 5.61 | 5.76 | 10.00 | 4.27 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 34 | 6.26 | 5.37 | 5.75 | 10.00 | 4.28 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 6 | 4.98 | 4.62 | 4.71 | 4.96 | 4.32 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 4 | 4.83 | 4.28 | 4.80 | 4.48 | 4.17 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.78 | 5.48 | +0.37 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 5.11 | -0.08 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 5.20 | -0.10 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 5.30 | -0.09 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 5.39 | -0.15 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.81 | 5.54 | +0.05 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 5.48 | -0.17 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.59 | 5.65 | -0.17 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 5.82 | -0.24 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 5-0 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 9.46 | 6.06 | +0.52 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 5.54 | -0.11 |
| 29.05.202329.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 2-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.20 | 5.64 | +0.09 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 5.56 | -0.18 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 5.74 | -0.19 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 5.93 | -0.29 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-0 | 23.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 6.22 | +0.70 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 5.51 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 6.99 | 5.63 | +0.20 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.50 | 5.43 | +0.17 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.71 | 5.26 | +0.08 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 5.17 | -0.01 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.18 | -0.01 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 5.19 | -0.12 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 5.31 | -0.10 |
| 01.03.202301.03.23 | 22/23 | Plus CupPC |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.38 | 5.41 | +0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps80
Career goals26
Career assists9
Goal contributions35
Career MOTM7
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins22
Draws22
Losses36
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 10.05.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 19/20 | 18.10.2019 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 18/19 | 24.09.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €29.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club10.05.2021
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€35.000m
Purchase price€25.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€10.000m
Return+40.0%
Squad value share+3.8%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.12
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Serbia