FML Rating
5.93
Age
32
DOB 03.08.1994
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
09.01.2018
FML Exit
16.01.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
26
INC. ALL 101
FML Rating
Current Rating5.93
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index6.66
Adjusted Match Index6.71
Form Rating6.50
Long Rating5.68
Position Rank#8
Overall Rank#20
Team Rank#2
Average Match Index5.54
Rating change last match+0.08
Rating change last 5+0.69
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 101 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 101 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | 37 | 14 | 18 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 101 | 55 | 20 | 26 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.86 | 5.54 | 5.68 | 10.00 | 3.64 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5.86 | 5.54 | 5.68 | 10.00 | 3.64 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.02 | 4.54 | 4.90 | 4.87 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 8.0 | 6.66 | 6.71 | 5.93 | +0.08 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 6-1 | 11.8 | 7.90 | 7.94 | 5.84 | +0.29 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 15.0 | 8.94 | 8.92 | 5.55 | +0.51 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 5.03 | -0.06 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 5.10 | -0.14 |
| 13.12.201913.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 5.24 | -0.08 |
| 10.12.201910.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 5.32 | -0.01 |
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.06 | 5.33 | +0.26 |
| 03.12.201903.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.07 | -0.09 |
| 27.11.201927.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 5.98 | 5.16 | +0.12 |
| 24.11.201924.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.15 | 5.04 | +0.02 |
| 22.11.201922.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 5.02 | -0.04 |
| 14.11.201914.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.31 | 5.05 | +0.04 |
| 13.11.201913.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 5.01 | -0.03 |
| 13.11.201913.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.22 | 5.04 | -0.13 |
| 06.11.201906.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 5.97 | 5.17 | +0.12 |
| 30.10.201930.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.05 | -0.09 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.71 | 4.80 | 5.13 | -0.06 |
| 23.10.201923.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.11 | 5.19 | -0.19 |
| 18.10.201918.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 5.38 | -0.13 |
| 09.10.201909.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-1 | 21.8 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.51 | +0.86 |
| 09.10.201909.10.19 | 19/20 | Plus CupPC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.65 | -0.06 |
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.64 | 4.70 | -0.16 |
| 23.02.201823.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.86 | +0.01 |
| 13.02.201813.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps26
Career goals5
Career assists5
Goal contributions10
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws4
Losses7
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 17.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 16.01.2020 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 18/19 | 06.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.03.2018 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 17/18 | 09.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €160.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Lato Oscuro
First joined this club06.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.47
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France

