FML Rating
4.59
#225
EAFC
82
#86
Age
25
DOB 29.12.2000
Height
175 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
18.12.2018
Market Value
€25.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.59
Season Rating5.80
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.49
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.63
Position Rank#577
Overall Rank#1,442
Team Rank#86
Average Match Index4.43
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.09
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 72 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 81 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 72 | 42 | 10 | 20 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 81 | 45 | 13 | 23 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.80 | 4.43 | 4.63 | 4.56 | 4.27 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.85 | 4.59 | 4.71 | 4.75 | 4.42 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 4.76 | 5.25 | 4.21 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 4.76 | 5.25 | 4.21 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.83 | 4.75 | 4.73 | 5.38 | 4.02 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 5.83 | 4.75 | 4.73 | 5.38 | 4.02 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.23 | 5.65 | 5.69 | 8.86 | 4.17 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.48 | 4.95 | 5.07 | 5.33 | 4.13 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.48 | 4.95 | 5.07 | 5.33 | 4.13 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.76 | 6.90 | 5.69 | 10.00 | 4.21 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.24 | 5.67 | 5.08 | 8.79 | 4.08 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.86 | 4.53 | 4.90 | 4.92 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.59 | -0.01 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.60 | -0.02 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.27 | 4.62 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 4.67 | -0.01 |
| 28.04.202528.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.69 | 4.68 | +0.01 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.42 | 4.68 | -0.04 |
| 11.03.202511.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.75 | 4.71 | +0.01 |
| 14.10.202414.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.49 | 4.70 | -0.03 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.73 | +0.01 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.21 | 4.73 | -0.08 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 4.81 | +0.06 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.75 | +0.08 |
| 13.06.202313.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.02 | 4.67 | -0.09 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.24 | 4.76 | -0.08 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.83 | +0.07 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.36 | 4.77 | -0.06 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.89 | 4.82 | +0.01 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.25 | 4.81 | -0.08 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 4.90 | +0.00 |
| 26.04.202326.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 4.89 | +0.03 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.86 | -0.02 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 4.88 | +0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.12 | 4.90 | +0.04 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.86 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps72
Career goals3
Career assists4
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins42
Draws10
Losses20
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 23/24 Plus Cup | 1 |
| Super Shield Winner | 22/23 Super Shield | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 15.02.2022 | Promotion | AC Guastafesta U21 | AC Guastafesta | €14.000m | €0.000m |
| 18/19 | 18.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club18.12.2018
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€25.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought fromAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Value change+€25.000m
Return-
Squad value share+2.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Türkiye