FML Rating
5.03
Age
35
DOB 20.06.1991
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
14.02.2020
FML Exit
06.06.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
121
INC. ALL 354
FML Rating
Current Rating5.03
Season Rating6.13
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.17
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating5.15
Position Rank#158
Overall Rank#392
Team Rank#30
Average Match Index5.27
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5-0.40
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 121 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 354 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 121 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 28 | 1 | 11 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | 76 | 32 | 42 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 41 | 24 | 8 | 9 | |
| Total competitive | 121 | 78 | 13 | 30 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 354 | 200 | 64 | 90 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.13 | 5.27 | 5.15 | 9.93 | 2.54 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 6.13 | 5.27 | 5.15 | 9.93 | 2.54 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 6.31 | 5.48 | 5.49 | 7.96 | 4.07 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.31 | 5.48 | 5.49 | 7.96 | 4.07 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.20 | 5.28 | 5.06 | 10.00 | 2.31 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 6.20 | 5.28 | 5.06 | 10.00 | 2.31 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.20 | 5.28 | 5.06 | 10.00 | 2.31 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5.28 | 4.87 | 4.89 | 6.32 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 41 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 5.03 | -0.12 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.06 | 5.15 | +0.16 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 2.54 | 4.99 | -0.36 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.73 | 5.35 | +0.07 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 5.28 | -0.14 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.93 | 5.43 | -0.08 |
| 26.04.202326.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.94 | 5.50 | +0.07 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.66 | 5.43 | -0.12 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 5.55 | +0.09 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 5.46 | -0.21 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.96 | 5.67 | +0.03 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.84 | 5.64 | -0.14 |
| 22.03.202322.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 5.78 | +0.01 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 16.5 | 9.94 | 9.93 | 5.77 | +0.64 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.70 | 5.13 | -0.05 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.89 | 5.18 | -0.19 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.37 | +0.10 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 5.26 | -0.17 |
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.69 | 5.43 | +0.05 |
| 13.12.202213.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 5.39 | -0.17 |
| 24.11.202224.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.89 | 5.55 | -0.11 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.66 | +0.08 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 5.58 | +0.08 |
| 04.08.202204.08.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.07 | 5.50 | -0.23 |
| 28.07.202228.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 5-2 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.74 | 5.74 | +0.30 |
Career Stats
Career apps121
Career goals6
Career assists3
Goal contributions9
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins78
Draws13
Losses30
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 22/23 Super Shield | 1 |
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Apertura) | 12 |
| Super Shield Winner | 20/21 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Super Shield · 09.10.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 24.11.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 21/22 League · 22.12.2021 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 06.06.2023 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 21/22 | 17.10.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €48.000m | €48.000m |
| 21/22 | 03.10.2021 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €48.000m | €48.000m |
| 19/20 | 18.09.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €65.000m | €65.000m |
| 19/20 | 14.02.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €75.000m | €7.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €193.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Eagles of Oulu, FC Raibul
First joined this club17.10.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.56
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Senegal



