FML Rating
5.55
Age
35
DOB 07.01.1991
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
07.07.2018
FML Exit
09.09.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
47
INC. ALL 312
FML Rating
Current Rating5.55
Season Rating6.50
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.24
Form Rating5.39
Long Rating5.61
Position Rank#30
Overall Rank#72
Team Rank#7
Average Match Index5.69
Rating change last match-0.20
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 53 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | 38 | 28 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 47 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 312 | 50 | 62 | 112 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 312 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 32 | 6 | 3 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 53 | 24 | 18 | 11 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | 91 | 68 | 53 |
| Total competitive | 47 | 35 | 8 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 312 | 150 | 94 | 68 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 6.50 | 5.69 | 5.61 | 9.25 | 4.11 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.50 | 5.69 | 5.61 | 9.25 | 4.11 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.43 | 6.06 | 5.24 | 8.10 | 4.76 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 212 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 5.55 | -0.20 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 9-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.75 | -0.14 |
| 26.05.202126.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 7-2 | 9.6 | 7.18 | 7.25 | 5.89 | +0.20 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.69 | -0.13 |
| 24.05.202124.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.27 | 5.82 | +0.22 |
| 21.05.202121.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 5.60 | -0.07 |
| 20.05.202120.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 7-0 | 11.0 | 7.64 | 7.55 | 5.67 | +0.30 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 5.36 | -0.07 |
| 04.05.202104.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 5.43 | -0.08 |
| 29.04.202129.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.51 | -0.07 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 5.58 | -0.11 |
| 08.04.202108.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.11 | 5.69 | -0.24 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 8-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.93 | -0.17 |
| 01.04.202101.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 5.84 | 6.11 | -0.06 |
| 30.03.202130.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 4-4 | 11.2 | 7.70 | 7.38 | 6.17 | +0.17 |
| 24.03.202124.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.24 | 6.00 | +0.02 |
| 23.03.202123.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 5.98 | -0.18 |
| 10.03.202110.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 15.0 | 8.94 | 8.85 | 6.16 | +0.40 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.39 | 5.76 | +0.09 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 5.2 | 5.75 | 5.21 | 5.67 | -0.08 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 5.75 | -0.11 |
| 18.02.202118.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 9.6 | 7.18 | 7.16 | 5.86 | +0.19 |
| 02.02.202102.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 7-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 5.67 | -0.08 |
| 07.01.202107.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.12 | 5.75 | +0.03 |
| 04.01.202104.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 15.8 | 9.20 | 9.25 | 5.72 | +0.54 |
Career Stats
Career apps47
Career goals6
Career assists21
Goal contributions27
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins35
Draws8
Losses4
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 20/21 League Cup (Apertura) | 11 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Most Assists in One Season | 20/21 | #4 · 20 · Season |
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 02.08.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.09.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 22.04.2021 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 20/21 League · 10.03.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 20/21 League · 24.05.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 09.09.2021 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 20/21 | 30.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.11.2018 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €150.000m | €150.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.07.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €110.000m | €110.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €360.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Lato Oscuro
First joined this club30.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.70
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium
