FML Rating
5.04
#60
EAFC
76
#151
Age
25
DOB 25.08.2001
Height
196 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
20.09.2022
Market Value
€15.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating5.83
Base Match Index4.72
Adjusted Match Index4.51
Form Rating5.19
Long Rating4.98
Position Rank#5
Overall Rank#384
Team Rank#20
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5+0.30
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 5.83 | 4.74 | 4.98 | 6.72 | 3.81 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.83 | 4.74 | 4.98 | 6.72 | 3.81 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.51 | 5.04 | -0.10 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.06 | 5.14 | -0.03 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.49 | 5.17 | +0.19 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.02 | 4.98 | -0.01 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.72 | 4.99 | +0.26 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.38 | 4.74 | -0.06 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.85 | 4.80 | 0.00 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.48 | 4.80 | +0.26 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.75 | 4.55 | +0.04 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.62 | 4.51 | +0.03 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.02 | 4.48 | -0.06 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.63 | 4.54 | +0.03 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.59 | 4.51 | +0.03 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 4.49 | -0.04 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 4.53 | -0.05 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 4.58 | -0.04 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.82 | 4.61 | -0.11 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.85 | 4.72 | -0.12 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.81 | 4.84 | -0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps19
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws4
Losses9
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 02.07.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €6.000m | €5.000m |
| 23/24 | 07.11.2023 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 22/23 | 01.11.2022 | FML Internal | MantrapapaDios U21 | Demon Bulls | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| 21/22 | 20.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.275m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €11.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls, MantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club02.07.2024
Club spells1
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€15.000m
Purchase price€5.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€10.000m
Return+200.0%
Squad value share+1.3%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.56
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy