Fikayo Tomori
Full name: Oluwafikayomi Oluwadamilola TomoriCurrent team spell since: 06.03.2022
Active
FML Rating
4.70
#200
EAFC
81
#99
Age
28
DOB 19.12.1997
Height
185 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
09.11.2019
Market Value
€17.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.70
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.53
Form Rating4.48
Long Rating4.80
Position Rank#379
Overall Rank#1,254
Team Rank#74
Average Match Index4.41
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 77 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 108 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 77 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 108 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 77 | 42 | 13 | 22 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 108 | 64 | 17 | 27 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.79 | 4.41 | 4.80 | 4.60 | 4.21 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.80 | 4.45 | 4.96 | 4.78 | 3.89 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.08 | 5.21 | 5.16 | 6.07 | 4.02 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.08 | 5.21 | 5.16 | 6.07 | 4.02 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.25 | 5.38 | 5.16 | 7.88 | 3.84 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 6.25 | 5.38 | 5.16 | 7.88 | 3.84 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 5.79 | 5.47 | 5.36 | 6.39 | 4.07 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.79 | 5.47 | 5.36 | 6.39 | 4.07 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.58 | 5.14 | 5.11 | 6.32 | 3.79 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 5.58 | 5.14 | 5.11 | 6.32 | 3.79 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 31 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.70 | -0.01 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.32 | 4.72 | -0.04 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.21 | 4.76 | -0.07 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.60 | 4.83 | -0.02 |
| 28.04.202528.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.72 | 4.85 | 0.00 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 3-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.89 | 4.85 | -0.13 |
| 11.03.202511.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.78 | 4.99 | -0.02 |
| 14.10.202414.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.42 | 5.01 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.77 | 5.08 | -0.04 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 5.12 | -0.17 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.00 | 5.29 | +0.11 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 5.17 | +0.15 |
| 13.06.202313.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.84 | 5.02 | -0.17 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 5.19 | -0.15 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.06 | 5.34 | +0.12 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.30 | 5.21 | -0.13 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.73 | 5.35 | +0.07 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 5.28 | -0.14 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.93 | 5.42 | -0.07 |
| 26.04.202326.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.94 | 5.49 | +0.07 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.66 | 5.42 | -0.11 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 5.53 | +0.10 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 5.43 | -0.20 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.96 | 5.64 | +0.05 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.84 | 5.59 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps77
Career goals2
Career assists2
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins42
Draws13
Losses22
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 23/24 Plus Cup | 1 |
| Super Shield Winner | 22/23 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 24/25 League · 21.03.2025 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.03.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.03.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 19/20 | 09.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €75.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club06.03.2022
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€17.000m
Purchase price€45.000m
Bought from-
Value change−€28.000m
Return-62.2%
Squad value share+1.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England