FML Rating
4.97
Age
45
DOB 08.05.1981
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
14.11.2016
FML Exit
29.06.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
31
INC. ALL 389
FML Rating
Current Rating4.97
Season Rating6.10
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.30
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating5.07
Position Rank#194
Overall Rank#498
Team Rank#38
Average Match Index5.16
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.29
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 124 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 165 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 389 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 63 | 24 | 24 | 15 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 124 | 54 | 39 | 31 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 165 | 61 | 60 | 44 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 389 | 158 | 133 | 98 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 6.10 | 5.16 | 5.07 | 8.02 | 4.07 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.10 | 5.16 | 5.07 | 8.02 | 4.07 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 63 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 6.25 | 5.50 | 5.25 | 6.27 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 124 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 165 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.06.201904.06.19 | 18/19 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 02.06.201902.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.84 | 5.06 | -0.02 |
| 29.05.201929.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.78 | 5.09 | -0.04 |
| 19.05.201919.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.79 | 5.12 | -0.04 |
| 09.05.201909.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 5.17 | -0.09 |
| 07.05.201907.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 5.26 | -0.15 |
| 09.04.201909.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.00 | 5.41 | +0.09 |
| 24.03.201924.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 5.32 | -0.12 |
| 14.03.201914.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.94 | 5.44 | +0.07 |
| 28.02.201928.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.84 | 5.37 | +0.07 |
| 21.02.201921.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.79 | 5.30 | -0.08 |
| 13.02.201913.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.05 | 5.38 | +0.10 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.79 | 5.28 | -0.08 |
| 22.12.201822.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.07 | 5.35 | -0.21 |
| 21.12.201821.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.69 | 5.56 | 0.00 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.02 | 5.57 | +0.37 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.20 | +0.13 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 5.07 | -0.08 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 5.15 | -0.14 |
| 27.11.201827.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.84 | 5.29 | +0.08 |
| 11.11.201811.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.03 | 5.21 | +0.13 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 5.08 | -0.15 |
| 04.10.201804.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 5.23 | -0.12 |
| 17.05.201817.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.34 | +0.12 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.22 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps31
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws9
Losses7
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 16/17 Friendlies · 05.07.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.02.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 17.08.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 29.06.2019 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 17/18 | 17.08.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 17/18 | 30.06.2018 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 17/18 | 19.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 16/17 | 31.07.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 16/17 | 14.11.2016 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, FC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club17.08.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.65
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy


