FML Rating
4.82
Age
22
DOB 11.02.2004
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
18.03.2021
FML Exit
23.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.27
Form Rating4.67
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#211
Overall Rank#960
Team Rank#35
Average Match Index4.60
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.86 | 4.60 | 4.88 | 4.88 | 4.27 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.89 | -0.08 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 23.07.2022 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.025m | €0.030m |
| 20/21 | 18.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.030m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club18.03.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.60
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Norway