FML Rating
4.51
Age
26
DOB 12.03.2000
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
18.09.2018
FML Exit
11.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating4.51
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index4.20
Adjusted Match Index3.91
Form Rating4.19
Long Rating4.65
Position Rank#113
Overall Rank#1,511
Team Rank#32
Average Match Index3.89
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.37
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.75 | 3.89 | 4.65 | 3.91 | 3.87 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.78 | 4.27 | 4.79 | 4.95 | 3.91 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 5.96 | 4.90 | 4.95 | 6.53 | 3.91 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.91 | 4.51 | -0.07 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.87 | 4.58 | -0.09 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.95 | 4.68 | -0.10 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.91 | 4.77 | -0.12 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 4.90 | +0.02 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.91 | 4.88 | -0.15 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 5.03 | -0.13 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.93 | 5.16 | -0.05 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.53 | 5.20 | +0.20 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 11.01.2021 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 17/18 | 18.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €1.200m | €1.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo U21
First joined this club18.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo U21 (GOU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.12
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy