FML Rating
5.32
Age
24
DOB 11.04.2002
Height
171 cm
FML Entry
12.01.2021
FML Exit
25.09.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating5.32
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index5.88
Adjusted Match Index6.10
Form Rating5.57
Long Rating5.21
Position Rank#46
Overall Rank#138
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index5.92
Rating change last match+0.11
Rating change last 5+0.32
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.78 | 5.92 | 5.21 | 6.36 | 5.31 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 6.10 | 5.32 | +0.11 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 5-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 6.36 | 5.21 | +0.17 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.31 | 5.04 | +0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists2
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses0
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 25.09.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| 20/21 | 12.01.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club12.01.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.92
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England