Fullmanualleague

Alexis Mac Allister

Alexis Mac Allister

Played for in FML
Free agent
ArgentinaArgentina Midfielder
FML Rating 5.19
Age 27 DOB 24.12.1998
Height 176 cm
FML Entry 24.09.2019
FML Exit 16.10.2025
Last Active Season 24/25
Career Apps 58 INC. ALL 70
FML Rating
Current Rating5.19
Season Rating6.20
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index5.82
Form Rating5.37
Long Rating5.11
Position Rank#65
Overall Rank#215
Team Rank#26
Average Match Index5.41
Rating change last match+0.09
Rating change last 5+0.33
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
24/25 Super ShieldSS Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 1 0 0 0 0 0
SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 7 0 4 4 0 0
23/24 Plus CupPC AC GuastafestaACG MidfielderMID 1 0 0 0 0 0
SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG MidfielderMID 1 0 0 0 0 0
SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 4 0 0 0 0 0
22/23 Super ShieldSS AC GuastafestaACG MidfielderMID 1 0 0 0 0 0
SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG MidfielderMID 23 0 0 0 0 0
19/20 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 20 0 0 0 0 0
FriendliesFR Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 12 0 0 0 0 0
Total competitive 58 0 4 4 0 0
Total incl. friendlies 70 0 4 4 0 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
28.04.202528.04.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG D 1-1 5.8 5.95 5.82 5.19 +0.09
18.04.202518.04.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.07 5.10 -0.01
16.03.202516.03.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB L 0-2 1.6 4.58 4.14 5.11 -0.17
02.03.202502.03.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 2-1 5.8 5.95 5.89 5.28 +0.07
19.01.202519.01.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 4-0 11.0 7.64 7.56 5.21 +0.35
12.01.202512.01.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Ladrões de SonhosLDS D 1-1 1.8 4.64 4.47 4.86 -0.06
18.12.202418.12.24 24/25 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.16 4.92 +0.03
10.10.202410.10.24 24/25 Super ShieldSS Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon Bulls U21DEU W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.19 4.89 +0.04
04.07.202404.07.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB W 2-1 1.8 4.64 4.78 4.85 -0.02
30.06.202430.06.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB D 0-0 3.0 5.04 4.91 4.87 +0.00
04.05.202404.05.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 7-0 3.0 5.04 5.18 4.87 +0.04
20.04.202420.04.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.13 4.82 +0.04
25.10.202325.10.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC AlepaALE W 2-0 3.0 5.04 5.17 4.78 +0.06
11.10.202311.10.23 23/24 Plus CupPC AC GuastafestaACG Höyhtyän palloHÖP W 2-0 3.0 5.04 5.25 4.72 +0.09
13.06.202313.06.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Höyhtyän palloHÖP L 0-3 1.4 4.51 4.02 4.63 -0.09
05.06.202305.06.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Demon BullsDEB L 1-2 1.6 4.58 4.24 4.72 -0.07
05.06.202305.06.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC GonzoGON W 3-0 3.0 5.04 5.25 4.79 +0.07
24.05.202324.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 1-2 1.6 4.58 4.36 4.72 -0.05
18.05.202318.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Ladrões de SonhosLDS D 0-0 3.0 5.04 4.89 4.78 +0.02
12.05.202312.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC RaibulRAI L 0-1 1.8 4.64 4.25 4.76 -0.08
09.05.202309.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Zorro BlancoZOB W 3-1 1.8 4.64 4.91 4.84 +0.01
26.04.202326.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG MantrapapaDiosMAD W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.11 4.83 +0.04
25.04.202325.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Demon BullsDEB W 3-2 1.6 4.58 4.75 4.79 -0.01
24.04.202324.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Höyhtyän palloHÖP W 4-0 3.0 5.04 5.30 4.80 +0.08
17.04.202317.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC GonzoGON L 1-2 1.6 4.58 4.18 4.73 -0.09
Career Stats
Career apps58
Career goals0
Career assists4
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins29
Draws12
Losses17
Awards
Award Competition Metric
Playmaker Award 24/25 League 4
Super Shield Winner 24/25 Super Shield 1
Plus Cup Winner 23/24 Plus Cup 1
Super Shield Winner 22/23 Super Shield 1
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
25/26 16.10.2025 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €100.000m €100.000m
23/24 09.04.2024 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters €70.000m €70.000m
23/24 28.10.2023 FML Exit AC Guastafesta Outside of FML €65.000m €65.000m
21/22 15.09.2022 FML In Outside of FML AC Guastafesta €25.000m €16.000m
19/20 16.12.2019 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €12.500m €12.500m
18/19 24.09.2019 Original Buy Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters €10.000m €10.000m
Total transfer fees €273.500m
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, AC Guastafesta
First joined this club24.09.2019
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.70
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.