Allen Obando
Full name: Allen Aldair Obando AyovíPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.93
Age
20
DOB 13.06.2006
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
21.11.2023
FML Exit
10.01.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.93
Season Rating5.95
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.98
Form Rating4.88
Long Rating4.95
Position Rank#98
Overall Rank#592
Team Rank#31
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5-0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.95 | 4.86 | 4.95 | 5.04 | 4.38 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 5.00 | +0.01 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 10.01.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 23/24 | 21.11.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club21.11.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.86
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ecuador