Altay Bayindir
Full name: Altay BayındırPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.06
Age
28
DOB 14.04.1998
Height
198 cm
FML Entry
05.11.2019
FML Exit
18.04.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
12
INC. ALL 16
FML Rating
Current Rating5.06
Season Rating5.34
Base Match Index4.72
Adjusted Match Index5.02
Form Rating5.05
Long Rating5.07
Position Rank#41
Overall Rank#357
Team Rank#33
Average Match Index5.10
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 12 | 5.34 | 5.10 | 5.07 | 6.71 | 4.10 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.202103.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.02 | 5.06 | -0.01 |
| 28.03.202128.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.02 | 5.07 | -0.01 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.10 | 5.07 | -0.16 |
| 16.03.202116.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 5.23 | -0.18 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.69 | 5.41 | +0.18 |
| 08.03.202108.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.37 | 5.23 | +0.16 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.71 | 5.07 | +0.25 |
| 28.02.202128.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.28 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 4.90 | +0.02 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.60 | 4.88 | -0.04 |
| 13.02.202113.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.00 | 4.91 | +0.02 |
| 26.01.202126.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps12
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws1
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 18.04.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €13.500m | €13.500m |
| 20/21 | 18.01.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €11.000m | €11.000m |
| 19/20 | 20.11.2019 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 19/20 | 05.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €32.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Holy Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club18.01.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.00
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Türkiye
