Amar Fatah
Full name: Amar Abdirahman Ahmed FatahPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.82
Age
22
DOB 19.02.2004
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
29.06.2022
FML Exit
08.02.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
2
INC. ALL 2
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.08
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.22
Form Rating4.67
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#357
Overall Rank#934
Team Rank#44
Average Match Index4.25
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.08 | 4.25 | 4.89 | 4.29 | 4.22 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.08 | 4.25 | 4.89 | 4.29 | 4.22 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.22 | 4.82 | -0.09 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 08.02.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 21/22 | 29.06.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.850m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club29.06.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.25
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Sweden