Amine Gouiri
Full name: Amine Ferid GouiriPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.54
Age
26
DOB 16.02.2000
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
29.12.2017
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
35
INC. ALL 288
FML Rating
Current Rating4.54
Season Rating5.67
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.88
Form Rating4.48
Long Rating4.57
Position Rank#333
Overall Rank#1,485
Team Rank#19
Average Match Index4.46
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 51 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 288 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 288 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 51 | 2 | 10 | 39 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 202 | 24 | 67 | 111 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 12 | 2 | 21 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 288 | 38 | 79 | 171 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.67 | 4.46 | 4.57 | 4.88 | 4.06 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 5.67 | 4.46 | 4.57 | 4.88 | 4.06 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5.28 | 4.96 | 4.94 | 7.20 | 4.36 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.28 | 4.96 | 4.94 | 7.20 | 4.36 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.94 | 4.81 | 4.95 | 5.69 | 4.37 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 2 | 4.98 | 4.40 | 4.87 | 4.40 | 4.40 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 202 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.54 | +0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.48 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.50 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.51 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.06 | 4.54 | -0.06 |
| 27.12.202127.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.60 | -0.02 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.62 | -0.01 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 15.12.202115.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.65 | -0.03 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.68 | -0.04 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.72 | -0.02 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.74 | -0.01 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.80 | +0.02 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.78 | -0.02 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.80 | -0.07 |
| 26.10.202126.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.87 | -0.06 |
| 04.06.202104.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.93 | -0.09 |
| 01.06.202101.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 5.02 | -0.09 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.11 | -0.05 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-1 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 7.20 | 5.16 | +0.31 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.86 | +0.02 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.84 | +0.01 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.83 | +0.01 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.82 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps35
Career goals1
Career assists2
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws2
Losses21
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 25.05.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 06.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €38.000m | €38.000m |
| 20/21 | 08.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 20/21 | 15.07.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 20/21 | 23.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 17/18 | 06.09.2018 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| 17/18 | 03.05.2018 | Org Value Promotion | MantrapapaDios U21 | MantrapapaDios | €4.500m | €0.150m |
| 17/18 | 29.12.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| Total transfer fees | €122.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers, FC Raibul, MantrapapaDios, MantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club08.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.38
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Algeria


