FML Rating
4.80
Age
25
DOB 14.01.2001
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
19.11.2021
FML Exit
01.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.80
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.15
Form Rating4.63
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#388
Overall Rank#1,000
Team Rank#38
Average Match Index4.60
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.20
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.86 | 4.60 | 4.87 | 5.26 | 4.15 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.00 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.01.2023 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.900m | €0.900m |
| 21/22 | 07.07.2022 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.900m | €0.900m |
| 21/22 | 19.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.150m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club19.11.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.60
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Finland