FML Rating
5.09
Age
20
DOB 12.03.2006
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
04.10.2023
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating5.09
Season Rating6.06
Base Match Index6.47
Adjusted Match Index6.29
Form Rating5.19
Long Rating5.05
Position Rank#98
Overall Rank#309
Team Rank#5
Average Match Index5.20
Rating change last match+0.18
Rating change last 5+0.09
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.06 | 5.20 | 5.05 | 6.29 | 4.32 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.03.202424.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.29 | 5.09 | +0.18 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.32 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 23/24 | 04.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €25.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club04.10.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.20
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England