FML Rating
4.97
Age
24
DOB 10.09.2001
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
30.03.2020
FML Exit
01.01.2024
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 14
FML Rating
Current Rating4.97
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.82
Long Rating5.03
Position Rank#75
Overall Rank#507
Team Rank#9
Average Match Index4.51
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.85 | 4.51 | 5.03 | 4.88 | 4.32 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.07 | 5.22 | 5.18 | 6.47 | 4.32 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.22 | 5.62 | 5.16 | 9.09 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 5.06 | -0.11 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.17 | -0.05 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 6.47 | 5.22 | +0.19 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 5.03 | -0.11 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.14 | -0.04 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-11 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.25 | 5.18 | -0.15 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.33 | -0.19 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-2 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 9.09 | 5.52 | +0.54 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals3
Career assists1
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 01.01.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| 19/20 | 30.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €28.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club30.03.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.86
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Albania