FML Rating
5.65
Age
23
DOB 25.04.2003
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
10.06.2021
FML Exit
10.04.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
24
INC. ALL 24
FML Rating
Current Rating5.65
Season Rating6.20
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.48
Form Rating5.64
Long Rating5.66
Position Rank#13
Overall Rank#50
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.51
Rating change last match-0.19
Rating change last 5-0.29
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.20 | 5.51 | 5.66 | 6.34 | 4.29 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.46 | 6.15 | 5.75 | 8.49 | 4.25 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.37 | 5.75 | 5.52 | 9.44 | 2.91 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6.37 | 5.75 | 5.52 | 9.44 | 2.91 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 6.04 | 5.10 | 5.03 | 6.32 | 4.02 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.48 | 5.65 | -0.19 |
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.84 | +0.05 |
| 03.02.202503.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 7-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.79 | +0.08 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.29 | 5.71 | -0.24 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.17 | 5.95 | +0.01 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.49 | 5.94 | +0.38 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.56 | -0.22 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.87 | 5.78 | -0.18 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 8.15 | 5.96 | +0.31 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.65 | -0.14 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.79 | +0.04 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 14.0 | 9.06 | 9.44 | 5.75 | +0.54 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.72 | 5.21 | +0.22 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 4.99 | +0.19 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.24 | 4.80 | +0.24 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | -4.5 | 2.58 | 2.91 | 4.56 | -0.24 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.79 | -0.10 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.90 | -0.12 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 5.02 | -0.16 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.95 | 5.00 | -0.01 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.01 | -0.01 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 5.02 | -0.15 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
Career Stats
Career apps24
Career goals1
Career assists2
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins17
Draws0
Losses7
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Runner-up | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 5 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 10.04.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 20/21 | 10.06.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club10.06.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.51
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain