Arnaud Kalimuendo
Full name: Arnaud Kalimuendo MuingaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
6.16
Age
24
DOB 20.01.2002
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
20.11.2019
FML Exit
27.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
26
INC. ALL 45
FML Rating
Current Rating6.16
Season Rating6.72
Base Match Index7.26
Adjusted Match Index7.69
Form Rating6.55
Long Rating5.99
Position Rank#2
Overall Rank#6
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index6.79
Rating change last match+0.22
Rating change last 5+0.69
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 18 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 18 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 21 | 3 | 21 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 6.72 | 6.79 | 5.99 | 10.00 | 4.38 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.31 | 5.63 | 5.55 | 7.78 | 3.35 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 6.31 | 5.63 | 5.55 | 7.78 | 3.35 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 6.65 | 6.49 | 5.60 | 10.00 | 4.38 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 4.93 | 5.71 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.88 | 4.65 | 4.90 | 4.97 | 4.36 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.69 | 6.16 | +0.22 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.94 | -0.27 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 23.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 6.21 | +0.66 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.39 | 5.54 | +0.14 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.40 | -0.06 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 5.47 | -0.06 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | -4.0 | 3.06 | 3.35 | 5.52 | -0.34 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.86 | -0.17 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 6.03 | -0.21 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.78 | 6.24 | +0.20 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.68 | 6.04 | +0.22 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.03 | 5.82 | +0.16 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 5.66 | -0.23 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.77 | 5.89 | -0.07 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 23.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.96 | +0.68 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.24 | 5.28 | +0.13 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 7.06 | 5.15 | +0.29 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.86 | -0.07 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.94 | +0.00 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.71 | 4.93 | +0.12 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.81 | -0.06 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.86 | -0.07 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.92 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps26
Career goals18
Career assists1
Goal contributions19
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins17
Draws0
Losses9
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 27.11.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 19/20 | 20.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €20.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club20.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.79
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France