FML Rating
4.88
#112
EAFC
70
#203
Age
21
DOB 26.06.2005
Height
190 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
22.09.2022
Market Value
€7.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.74
Base Match Index3.63
Adjusted Match Index3.29
Form Rating4.62
Long Rating4.99
Position Rank#267
Overall Rank#735
Team Rank#19
Average Match Index4.14
Rating change last match-0.24
Rating change last 5-0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.74 | 4.14 | 4.99 | 4.82 | 3.29 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.88 | 4.10 | 5.24 | 4.10 | 4.10 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.40 | 6.13 | 5.33 | 7.97 | 4.31 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202503.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.29 | 4.88 | -0.24 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.82 | 5.11 | -0.04 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 5.16 | -0.14 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 5.30 | -0.20 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 9.5 | 7.48 | 7.49 | 5.50 | +0.29 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 5.21 | -0.16 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 9.5 | 7.48 | 7.97 | 5.36 | +0.39 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.76 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps8
Career goals2
Career assists0
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 22.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club22.09.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€7.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€7.000m
Return-
Squad value share+2.3%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.80
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England