FML Rating
5.01
Age
20
DOB 07.09.2005
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
04.10.2023
FML Exit
23.01.2026
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating5.01
Season Rating5.77
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.90
Long Rating5.05
Position Rank#144
Overall Rank#436
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index4.00
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.30
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.77 | 4.00 | 5.05 | 4.09 | 3.92 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.30 | 5.85 | 5.24 | 7.34 | 3.95 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 5.01 | -0.14 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.92 | 5.15 | -0.20 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | 10.8 | 7.57 | 7.24 | 5.35 | +0.29 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.95 | 5.06 | -0.18 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.24 | -0.07 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 9.6 | 7.18 | 7.34 | 5.31 | +0.31 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals1
Career assists3
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 23.01.2026 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €9.000m |
| 23/24 | 04.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €9.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club04.10.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Senegal