Benjamín Garré
Full name: Benjamín Antonio GarréPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.76
Age
26
DOB 11.07.2000
Height
172 cm
FML Entry
10.07.2020
FML Exit
01.01.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.76
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index4.19
Adjusted Match Index3.81
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.84
Position Rank#453
Overall Rank#1,131
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index4.29
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.24
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.79 | 4.29 | 4.84 | 4.82 | 3.81 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.81 | 4.76 | -0.14 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 4.89 | -0.01 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | Outside of FML | €2.800m | €2.800m |
| 19/20 | 16.09.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| 19/20 | 03.08.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| 19/20 | 10.07.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi U21, Holy Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club16.09.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi U21 (JEU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.29
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina