FML Rating
4.88
#113
EAFC
80
#109
Age
23
DOB 31.05.2003
Height
191 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
28.07.2022
Market Value
€75.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating4.94
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.20
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#133
Overall Rank#737
Team Rank#50
Average Match Index4.52
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 2 | 4.94 | 4.52 | 4.92 | 4.83 | 4.20 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.08.202204.08.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.20 | 4.88 | -0.10 |
| 28.07.202228.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 5-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 01.03.2026 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €70.000m | €70.000m |
| 24/25 | 19.10.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 23/24 | 27.03.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 23/24 | 29.02.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 21/22 | 24.09.2022 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 21/22 | 28.07.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €280.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Holy Glory Hunters, AC Guastafesta
First joined this club29.02.2024
Club spells2
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€75.000m
Purchase price€60.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€15.000m
Return+25.0%
Squad value share+4.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.52
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Slovenia