FML Rating
4.89
Age
25
DOB 21.02.2001
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
20.02.2020
FML Exit
12.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating5.71
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.96
Form Rating4.84
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#128
Overall Rank#711
Team Rank#25
Average Match Index4.69
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.71 | 4.69 | 4.90 | 4.96 | 4.32 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.71 | 4.69 | 4.90 | 4.96 | 4.32 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 5-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.86 | +0.02 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 09.10.202009.10.20 | 20/21 | Super ShieldSS |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 12.01.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 19/20 | 20.02.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club20.02.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.69
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain