FML Rating
4.73
Age
23
DOB 14.01.2003
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
27.10.2022
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.11
Form Rating4.53
Long Rating4.82
Position Rank#360
Overall Rank#1,191
Team Rank#40
Average Match Index4.46
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.42
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.84 | 4.46 | 4.82 | 5.01 | 4.11 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.92 | 4.72 | 4.93 | 6.13 | 3.84 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.03.202424.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.11 | 4.73 | -0.08 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 4.90 | +0.03 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.87 | -0.10 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.97 | -0.18 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €0.600m | €0.600m |
| 22/23 | 27.10.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.850m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club27.10.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.28
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England