Charlie Patino
Full name: Charlie Michael PatiñoPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.08
Age
22
DOB 17.10.2003
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
14.09.2021
FML Exit
19.02.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
24
INC. ALL 24
FML Rating
Current Rating5.08
Season Rating6.10
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.43
Form Rating5.10
Long Rating5.08
Position Rank#105
Overall Rank#323
Team Rank#24
Average Match Index5.25
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5+0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.10 | 5.25 | 5.08 | 5.68 | 4.43 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.01 | 5.03 | 5.01 | 5.47 | 4.31 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.47 | 4.22 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 5.47 | 4.22 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.94 | 4.86 | 4.94 | 5.45 | 4.19 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 5.08 | -0.11 |
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.19 | +0.02 |
| 03.02.202503.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 7-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.17 | +0.03 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 5.68 | 5.14 | +0.08 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 5.06 | +0.03 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.03 | +0.07 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.96 | -0.10 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.95 | 5.06 | -0.02 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.47 | 5.08 | +0.05 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.03 | -0.02 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.47 | 5.05 | +0.06 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.99 | +0.05 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.94 | 0.00 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 4.94 | +0.06 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.88 | +0.08 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.80 | +0.04 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.22 | 4.75 | -0.07 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 4.90 | -0.11 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.01 | +0.07 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.95 | +0.00 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.95 | 0.00 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.95 | -0.11 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.06 | +0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps24
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins17
Draws0
Losses7
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Runner-up | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 5 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 19.02.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 20/21 | 14.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club14.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.25
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England