FML Rating
4.85
Age
22
DOB 16.12.2003
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
08.12.2021
FML Exit
11.02.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.85
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#156
Overall Rank#825
Team Rank#39
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.14
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5.88 | 4.74 | 4.89 | 4.98 | 4.33 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.85 | -0.08 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.91 | +0.00 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.91 | -0.08 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 11.02.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 21/22 | 08.12.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club08.12.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.69
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium