FML Rating
4.52
Age
26
DOB 23.07.2000
Height
171 cm
FML Entry
18.09.2018
FML Exit
01.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 13
FML Rating
Current Rating4.52
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.23
Form Rating4.30
Long Rating4.61
Position Rank#597
Overall Rank#1,503
Team Rank#31
Average Match Index4.31
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.61 | 4.38 | 4.23 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.77 | 4.01 | 4.67 | 4.18 | 3.83 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.83 | 4.44 | 4.79 | 4.89 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.88 | 4.67 | 4.89 | 5.31 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 4.52 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.55 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.56 | -0.04 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.83 | 4.60 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.70 | -0.06 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.76 | -0.08 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.85 | +0.02 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.92 | -0.09 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.02 | -0.02 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.31 | 5.04 | +0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo U21 | Outside of FML | €1.300m | €1.300m |
| 17/18 | 18.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo U21
First joined this club18.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo U21 (GOU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.17
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France