Cody Drameh
Full name: Cody Callum Pierre DramehPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.40
Age
24
DOB 08.12.2001
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
18.11.2021
FML Exit
01.03.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
14
INC. ALL 14
FML Rating
Current Rating5.40
Season Rating6.19
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.34
Form Rating5.72
Long Rating5.27
Position Rank#32
Overall Rank#111
Team Rank#13
Average Match Index5.40
Rating change last match+0.13
Rating change last 5+0.57
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.19 | 5.40 | 5.27 | 6.34 | 4.05 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6.19 | 5.40 | 5.27 | 6.34 | 4.05 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 6.04 | 5.10 | 5.03 | 6.32 | 4.02 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.40 | +0.13 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.28 | +0.14 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.95 | 5.14 | -0.04 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.18 | +0.15 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.24 | 5.02 | +0.19 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.02 | 4.83 | +0.04 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.79 | -0.10 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.90 | -0.12 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 5.02 | -0.16 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.95 | 5.00 | -0.01 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.01 | -0.01 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 5.02 | -0.15 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
Career Stats
Career apps14
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.03.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 21/22 | 18.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club18.11.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.00
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England