Fullmanualleague

Cristhian Mosquera

Cristhian Mosquera

Full name: Cristhian Andrey Mosquera Ibargüen
Current team spell since: 08.05.2026
Active
SpainSpain Defender
FML Rating 5.41 #22
EAFC 77 #141
Age 22 DOB 27.06.2004
Height 188 cm
Status Active
FML Since 11.02.2022
Market Value €40.000m Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.41
Season Rating6.20
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.48
Form Rating5.43
Long Rating5.40
Position Rank#30
Overall Rank#109
Team Rank#12
Average Match Index5.51
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5+0.00
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
24/25 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU DefenderDEF 5 0 0 0 0 0
23/24 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU DefenderDEF 5 0 0 0 0 0
22/23 Super ShieldSS Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU DefenderDEF 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU DefenderDEF 7 0 1 1 0 0
Total competitive 18 0 1 1 0 0
Total incl. friendlies 18 0 1 1 0 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
05.02.202505.02.25 24/25 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Demon Bulls U21DEU L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.48 5.41 -0.15
04.02.202504.02.25 24/25 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU W 1-0 5.0 5.91 6.25 5.56 +0.10
03.02.202503.02.25 24/25 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU AC Guastafesta U21ACU W 7-0 5.0 5.91 6.34 5.47 +0.13
30.01.202530.01.25 24/25 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU L 1-2 1.0 4.50 4.29 5.33 -0.17
28.01.202528.01.25 24/25 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU MantrapapaDios U21MAU W 2-0 5.0 5.91 6.17 5.50 +0.09
29.03.202429.03.24 23/24 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Demon Bulls U21DEU W 2-0 5.0 5.91 6.34 5.41 +0.14
27.03.202427.03.24 23/24 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Demon Bulls U21DEU L 0-2 1.0 4.50 4.25 5.27 -0.16
18.03.202418.03.24 23/24 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU MantrapapaDios U21MAU W 6-2 1.0 4.50 4.87 5.43 -0.10
25.01.202425.01.24 23/24 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU W 7-0 5.0 5.91 6.36 5.53 +0.11
24.01.202424.01.24 23/24 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Demon Bulls U21DEU W 2-1 1.5 4.68 4.97 5.42 -0.09
28.02.202328.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU W 3-0 5.0 5.91 6.34 5.50 +0.11
27.02.202327.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU W 1-0 5.0 5.91 6.25 5.39 +0.12
24.02.202324.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU AC Guastafesta U21ACU W 3-1 1.5 4.68 4.95 5.28 -0.07
23.02.202323.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU Zorro Blanco U21ZOU W 1-0 5.0 5.91 6.23 5.35 +0.12
20.02.202320.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU FC Alepa U21ALU W 2-0 10.0 7.66 7.93 5.23 +0.41
13.02.202313.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU FC Raibul U21RAU W 4-1 1.5 4.68 5.02 4.82 +0.04
08.02.202308.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU AC Guastafesta U21ACU L 2-3 0.5 4.33 4.05 4.78 -0.10
06.10.202206.10.22 22/23 Super ShieldSS Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU AC GuastafestaACG L 0-3 0.5 4.33 4.10 4.88 -0.12
Career Stats
Career apps18
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins13
Draws0
Losses5
Awards
Award Competition Metric
Bavaria Cup Runner-up 24/25 Bavaria Cup 5
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
25/26 08.05.2026 Promotion Holy Glory Hunters U21 Holy Glory Hunters €35.000m €0.000m
21/22 11.02.2022 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters U21 €0.000m €0.000m
Total transfer fees €0.000m
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club11.02.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€40.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought fromHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Value change+€40.000m
Return-
Squad value share+2.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.51
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.