Cristian Rivero
Full name: Cristian Rivero SabaterPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.17
Age
28
DOB 21.03.1998
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
14.09.2018
FML Exit
07.05.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
46
INC. ALL 372
FML Rating
Current Rating5.17
Season Rating6.21
Base Match Index6.26
Adjusted Match Index6.44
Form Rating5.18
Long Rating5.17
Position Rank#32
Overall Rank#236
Team Rank#13
Average Match Index5.29
Rating change last match+0.20
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 12 | 13 | 19 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 220 | 39 | 50 | 131 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 41 | 2 | 9 | 30 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 63 | 6 | 23 | 34 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 46 | 12 | 13 | 21 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 372 | 59 | 97 | 216 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 6.21 | 5.29 | 5.17 | 6.86 | 3.11 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.84 | 4.32 | 4.89 | 4.46 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 63 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.202028.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.44 | 5.17 | +0.20 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 4.97 | -0.06 |
| 25.04.202025.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.61 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.73 | 5.09 | -0.05 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.59 | 5.13 | -0.08 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.73 | 5.21 | -0.07 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 5.28 | -0.13 |
| 29.03.202029.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.41 | +0.19 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.60 | 5.22 | +0.23 |
| 19.03.202019.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 4.99 | -0.06 |
| 17.03.202017.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.64 | 5.05 | -0.20 |
| 17.03.202017.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.34 | 5.25 | -0.14 |
| 04.03.202004.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.31 | 5.39 | -0.17 |
| 02.03.202002.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.58 | 5.56 | +0.15 |
| 21.02.202021.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.83 | 5.41 | -0.10 |
| 20.02.202020.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.73 | 5.51 | -0.13 |
| 19.02.202019.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.44 | 5.64 | +0.11 |
| 18.02.202018.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.39 | 5.53 | +0.12 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.41 | 5.41 | +0.15 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.23 | 5.27 | -0.17 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.05 | 5.43 | -0.08 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.60 | 5.51 | +0.15 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.05 | 5.35 | -0.06 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.79 | 5.42 | +0.20 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.65 | 5.22 | +0.22 |
Career Stats
Career apps46
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws13
Losses21
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 22.09.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 28.11.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 25.03.2020 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 08.08.2019 | Promotion | MantrapapaDios U21 | MantrapapaDios | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 17/18 | 14.09.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.750m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios, MantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club14.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.97
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
