FML Rating
4.73
Age
22
DOB 24.03.2004
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
26.02.2021
FML Exit
26.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.80
Position Rank#257
Overall Rank#1,199
Team Rank#42
Average Match Index4.51
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.26
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.85 | 4.51 | 4.80 | 4.88 | 4.32 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.86 | 4.52 | 4.89 | 4.88 | 4.32 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.73 | -0.05 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.78 | -0.06 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.84 | +0.01 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.83 | -0.07 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.90 | -0.09 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 26.09.2023 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €1.800m | €1.800m |
| 20/21 | 26.02.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.050m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club26.02.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.44
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England