Fullmanualleague

Dejan Kulusevski

Dejan Kulusevski

Full name: Дејан Кулушевски
Played for in FML
Free agent
SwedenSweden Midfielder
FML Rating 5.25
Age 26 DOB 25.04.2000
Height 186 cm
FML Entry 20.11.2019
FML Exit 07.05.2024
Last Active Season 23/24
Career Apps 58 INC. ALL 133
FML Rating
Current Rating5.25
Season Rating5.31
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.18
Form Rating5.14
Long Rating5.30
Position Rank#55
Overall Rank#174
Team Rank#23
Average Match Index5.06
Rating change last match0.00
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 4 0 0 0 0 0
22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 14 2 4 6 3 0
21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE MidfielderMID 12 1 0 1 0 0
20/21 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 24 2 3 5 0 0
FriendliesFR Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 40 1 4 5 0 0
19/20 Bavaria CupBC Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU MidfielderMID 4 1 0 1 0 0
FriendliesFR Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU MidfielderMID 6 2 0 2 0 0
FriendliesFR Holy Glory HuntersHGH MidfielderMID 29 2 1 3 0 0
Total competitive 58 6 7 13 3 0
Total incl. friendlies 133 11 12 23 3 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
04.05.202404.05.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 7-0 3.0 5.04 5.18 5.25 0.00
20.04.202420.04.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.13 5.25 -0.01
06.04.202406.04.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON W 6-0 3.0 5.04 5.21 5.26 +0.00
14.01.202414.01.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 2-1 1.8 4.64 4.72 5.26 -0.07
17.04.202317.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 3-1 1.8 4.64 4.78 5.34 -0.08
10.04.202310.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Zorro BlancoZOB W 2-1 1.8 4.64 4.80 5.42 -0.09
10.04.202310.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Höyhtyän palloHÖP D 2-2 1.6 4.58 4.41 5.51 -0.18
10.04.202310.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.16 5.69 -0.10
06.04.202306.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG D 0-0 3.0 5.04 5.01 5.79 -0.15
13.03.202313.03.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI W 2-1 1.8 4.64 4.73 5.94 -0.24
08.03.202308.03.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 1-0 15.0 8.94 8.78 6.18 +0.35
05.03.202305.03.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON W 1-0 15.0 8.94 8.81 5.83 +0.42
16.01.202316.01.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON D 0-0 3.0 5.04 4.84 5.41 -0.12
15.01.202315.01.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 3-0 17.0 9.59 9.54 5.53 +0.60
05.01.202305.01.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 1-0 3.0 5.04 5.07 4.94 +0.01
05.01.202305.01.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI D 1-1 1.8 4.64 4.48 4.92 -0.08
06.12.202206.12.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 4-0 7.0 6.34 6.35 5.01 +0.20
04.12.202204.12.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 3-0 7.0 6.34 6.38 4.81 +0.25
15.06.202215.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE FC GonzoGON L 2-4 1.2 4.45 4.11 4.56 -0.06
14.06.202214.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Zorro BlancoZOB L 1-2 1.6 4.58 4.41 4.62 -0.03
13.06.202213.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE AC GuastafestaACG L 0-3 1.4 4.51 4.28 4.65 -0.05
12.06.202212.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Demon BullsDEB W 5-2 1.6 4.58 5.00 4.70 +0.05
09.06.202209.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE FC RaibulRAI L 1-3 1.4 4.51 4.18 4.65 -0.06
09.06.202209.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Holy Glory HuntersHGH D 1-1 1.8 4.64 4.79 4.71 +0.02
09.06.202209.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Lato OscuroLAO D 3-3 1.4 4.51 4.49 4.69 -0.02
Career Stats
Career apps58
Career goals6
Career assists7
Goal contributions13
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins29
Draws15
Losses14
Records & Milestones
Record Context Metric
100 Career Appearances 20/21 League · 19.02.2021 100 · Career Including Friendlies
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
23/24 07.05.2024 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €55.000m €55.000m
23/24 12.12.2023 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters €50.000m €50.000m
22/23 17.04.2023 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €55.000m €55.000m
22/23 20.11.2022 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters €50.000m €50.000m
21/22 08.09.2022 FML Exit FC Alepa Outside of FML €40.000m €40.000m
21/22 09.04.2022 FML In Outside of FML FC Alepa €35.000m €35.000m
20/21 07.03.2021 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €45.000m €45.000m
19/20 10.07.2020 Promotion Holy Glory Hunters U21 Holy Glory Hunters €31.500m €6.000m
19/20 20.11.2019 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters U21 €6.000m €6.000m
Total transfer fees €342.000m
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Alepa, Holy Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club20.11.2019
Club spells3
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.01
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.