FML Rating
5.01
Age
32
DOB 01.08.1994
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
25.09.2019
FML Exit
03.10.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 61
FML Rating
Current Rating5.01
Season Rating5.53
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index5.90
Form Rating5.22
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#63
Overall Rank#423
Team Rank#24
Average Match Index5.36
Rating change last match+0.13
Rating change last 5+0.36
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 61 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 61 | 18 | 15 | 28 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.53 | 5.36 | 4.92 | 6.21 | 4.30 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 4.93 | 4.48 | 4.69 | 5.21 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5.07 | 4.71 | 4.84 | 5.00 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.90 | 5.01 | +0.13 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.75 | 4.88 | -0.03 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.21 | 4.91 | +0.20 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.71 | -0.07 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.62 | 4.78 | +0.13 |
| 28.12.202028.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.65 | -0.05 |
| 27.12.202027.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-6 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.21 | 4.70 | +0.09 |
| 17.12.202017.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.61 | -0.03 |
| 17.12.202017.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.64 | -0.03 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.67 | -0.05 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.72 | -0.05 |
| 13.12.202013.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.81 | +0.02 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.79 | -0.07 |
| 30.10.201930.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.86 | -0.01 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 25.10.201925.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.85 | +0.03 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 18.10.201918.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.89 | -0.01 |
| 15.10.201915.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.90 | +0.02 |
| 10.10.201910.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.88 | -0.04 |
| 07.10.201907.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals2
Career assists2
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws4
Losses12
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 03.10.2024 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 23/24 | 20.01.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 20/21 | 08.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €24.000m | €24.000m |
| 19/20 | 09.11.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €24.000m | €24.000m |
| 18/19 | 25.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €128.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls, FC Alepa, FC Raibul
First joined this club20.01.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.36
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy

