FML Rating
5.22
Age
27
DOB 30.05.1999
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
18.09.2018
FML Exit
01.01.2022
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating5.22
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.32
Form Rating5.16
Long Rating5.24
Position Rank#32
Overall Rank#190
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index4.30
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5+0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.84 | 4.30 | 5.24 | 4.32 | 4.28 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.40 | 6.34 | 5.41 | 7.78 | 4.32 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.22 | 5.62 | 5.15 | 7.49 | 4.32 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 5.22 | -0.14 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.36 | -0.18 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 6.93 | 5.54 | +0.20 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 5.33 | -0.17 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 2-1 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.78 | 5.51 | +0.34 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 5.17 | -0.14 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.30 | -0.16 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.49 | 5.47 | +0.30 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.30 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals6
Career assists0
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 01.01.2022 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo U21 | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 17/18 | 18.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo U21
First joined this club18.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo U21 (GOU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.53
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England