FML Rating
4.90
Age
21
DOB 16.02.2005
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
13.01.2023
FML Exit
18.03.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.90
Season Rating5.80
Base Match Index4.32
Adjusted Match Index3.95
Form Rating4.83
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#246
Overall Rank#681
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.18
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5+0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.80 | 5.18 | 4.93 | 6.70 | 3.95 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.84 | 4.46 | 4.88 | 4.88 | 4.12 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.95 | 4.90 | -0.15 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.05 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.70 | 5.08 | +0.25 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.83 | -0.06 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.89 | +0.00 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 18.03.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 22/23 | 13.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club13.01.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.96
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco