FML Rating
5.14
Age
24
DOB 15.02.2002
Height
170 cm
FML Entry
17.12.2020
FML Exit
07.04.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 32
FML Rating
Current Rating5.14
Season Rating6.01
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.46
Form Rating5.11
Long Rating5.16
Position Rank#82
Overall Rank#266
Team Rank#22
Average Match Index5.03
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5-0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 16 | 1 | 15 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.01 | 5.03 | 5.16 | 5.47 | 4.31 |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.12 | 5.23 | 5.23 | 7.26 | 4.22 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.12 | 5.23 | 5.23 | 7.26 | 4.22 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 6.18 | 5.42 | 5.16 | 6.94 | 4.19 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.05 | 5.17 | 5.02 | 6.96 | 4.24 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.14 | +0.05 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 5.09 | -0.12 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.95 | 5.21 | -0.04 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.47 | 5.25 | +0.03 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.22 | -0.05 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.47 | 5.26 | +0.03 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.24 | +0.01 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 5.22 | -0.05 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 5.27 | 0.00 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.26 | 5.27 | +0.31 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.97 | +0.02 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.22 | 4.95 | -0.11 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 5.06 | -0.12 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 5.18 | -0.16 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.34 | +0.00 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.94 | 5.34 | +0.24 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.10 | -0.04 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.59 | 5.13 | +0.07 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.06 | +0.06 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 5.00 | -0.12 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 5.12 | -0.14 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.96 | 5.26 | +0.26 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws0
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 07.04.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 20/21 | 17.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club17.12.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.03
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium