Endrick
Full name: Endrick Felipe Moreira de SousaCurrent team spell since: 03.08.2022
Active
FML Rating
4.72
#192
EAFC
77
#141
Age
20
DOB 21.07.2006
Height
186 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
31.01.2022
Market Value
€40.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.72
Season Rating5.87
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.29
Form Rating4.57
Long Rating4.78
Position Rank#266
Overall Rank#1,228
Team Rank#42
Average Match Index4.56
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.87 | 4.56 | 4.78 | 4.95 | 4.29 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.92 | 4.40 | 4.84 | 4.40 | 4.40 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.87 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.89 | 4.34 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.38 | 4.89 | 4.98 | 4.92 | 4.87 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202503.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.72 | -0.06 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 4-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.77 | +0.04 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.74 | -0.04 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 4.82 | -0.07 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.89 | -0.07 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 03.08.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 21/22 | 31.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club03.08.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€40.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€40.000m
Return-
Squad value share+13.3%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.49
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil