FML Rating
3.80
Age
29
DOB 26.03.1997
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
17.03.2019
FML Exit
12.03.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
76
INC. ALL 93
FML Rating
Current Rating3.80
Season Rating4.71
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.77
Form Rating3.69
Long Rating3.84
Position Rank#503
Overall Rank#1,632
Team Rank#48
Average Match Index3.65
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5-0.31
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 76 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 93 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 3 | 6 | 35 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 76 | 9 | 8 | 59 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 93 | 14 | 10 | 69 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 4.71 | 3.65 | 3.84 | 6.25 | 2.04 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 5.57 | 4.40 | 4.48 | 6.68 | 2.92 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 5.23 | 4.76 | 4.87 | 6.00 | 4.30 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.23 | 4.76 | 4.87 | 6.00 | 4.30 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.03.202110.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.77 | 3.80 | +0.00 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-12 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 2.39 | 3.79 | -0.22 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.01 | 0.00 |
| 24.02.202124.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.02 | -0.01 |
| 24.02.202124.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 4.03 | -0.08 |
| 10.02.202110.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 4.11 | +0.33 |
| 18.12.202018.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 3.78 | +0.01 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.75 | 3.78 | +0.00 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 3.78 | -0.03 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 3.81 | +0.18 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-12 | -5.0 | 2.40 | 2.04 | 3.62 | -0.23 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 3.85 | +0.06 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-7 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.27 | 3.80 | -0.07 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 3.87 | -0.06 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 3.93 | +0.11 |
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 3.82 | +0.05 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.73 | 3.77 | +0.02 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 3.75 | +0.01 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-14 | -5.0 | 2.40 | 2.17 | 3.74 | -0.22 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 3.96 | -0.03 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.64 | 4.00 | -0.03 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-5 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.27 | 4.03 | -0.10 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-8 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.09 | 4.13 | -0.14 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-8 | -3.0 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 4.27 | -0.21 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.08 | 4.48 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps76
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards10
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws8
Losses59
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 12.03.2021 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 18/19 | 20.09.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.06.2019 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €38.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers, AC Guastafesta
First joined this club20.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.55
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal
