FML Rating
4.81
Age
26
DOB 11.08.2000
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
13.01.2022
FML Exit
01.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.81
Season Rating5.89
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index3.97
Form Rating4.62
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#307
Overall Rank#989
Team Rank#37
Average Match Index4.68
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5-0.19
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.89 | 4.68 | 4.89 | 6.13 | 3.89 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.81 | -0.12 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.89 | 4.93 | -0.16 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.09 | -0.06 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.01.2023 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| 21/22 | 13.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.650m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club13.01.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.68
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany