FML Rating
4.57
Age
24
DOB 16.03.2002
Height
170 cm
FML Entry
23.01.2020
FML Exit
01.01.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.57
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.34
Long Rating4.67
Position Rank#586
Overall Rank#1,463
Team Rank#26
Average Match Index4.09
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.23
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.88 | 4.09 | 4.67 | 4.09 | 4.09 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.85 | 4.35 | 4.72 | 4.38 | 4.32 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.79 | 4.38 | 4.23 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.17 | 4.87 | 4.18 | 4.15 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.57 | -0.06 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.32 | 4.63 | -0.04 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.67 | -0.03 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 4.70 | -0.06 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.76 | -0.05 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 01.01.2025 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo U21 | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 19/20 | 23.01.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo U21
First joined this club23.01.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo U21 (GOU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.28
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain