FML Rating
4.83
Age
22
DOB 31.07.2004
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
13.01.2023
FML Exit
04.10.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.25
Form Rating4.69
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#344
Overall Rank#902
Team Rank#22
Average Match Index4.55
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.86 | 4.55 | 4.89 | 5.26 | 4.13 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.13 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 04.10.2023 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| 22/23 | 13.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club13.01.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.55
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy