FML Rating
4.88
Age
39
DOB 26.12.1986
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
10.03.2022
FML Exit
04.10.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
37
INC. ALL 37
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index4.72
Adjusted Match Index4.51
Form Rating5.16
Long Rating4.76
Position Rank#63
Overall Rank#721
Team Rank#40
Average Match Index4.65
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5+0.41
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 37 | 7 | 8 | 22 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 37 | 7 | 8 | 22 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 17 | 5.78 | 4.65 | 4.76 | 6.72 | 2.42 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.78 | 4.65 | 4.76 | 6.72 | 2.42 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 5.39 | 4.03 | 4.23 | 6.45 | 1.40 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.51 | 4.88 | -0.08 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.06 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.49 | 4.98 | +0.21 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.02 | 4.77 | +0.01 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.72 | 4.76 | +0.28 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.38 | 4.48 | -0.03 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.85 | 4.51 | +0.03 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.48 | 4.47 | +0.30 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.75 | 4.17 | +0.09 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.62 | 4.08 | +0.09 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | -5.4 | 2.59 | 2.42 | 3.99 | -0.24 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.63 | 4.23 | +0.06 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.59 | 4.17 | +0.07 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 4.10 | +0.01 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 4.10 | +0.01 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 4.09 | +0.03 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.82 | 4.06 | -0.02 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.85 | 4.08 | -0.02 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.81 | 4.10 | -0.03 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-7 | -3.6 | 3.17 | 2.89 | 4.13 | -0.18 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.40 | 4.32 | +0.02 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.64 | 4.30 | +0.06 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.91 | 4.24 | -0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.51 | 4.27 | +0.05 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.95 | 4.22 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps37
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws8
Losses22
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 04.10.2023 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls
First joined this club10.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.56
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France

