FML Rating
4.98
Age
28
DOB 02.12.1997
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
11.09.2018
FML Exit
20.01.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
49
INC. ALL 149
FML Rating
Current Rating4.98
Season Rating5.50
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.20
Form Rating5.11
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#167
Overall Rank#482
Team Rank#26
Average Match Index4.77
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5+0.09
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 49 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 149 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 49 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 149 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 74 | 38 | 21 | 15 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 49 | 16 | 10 | 23 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 149 | 71 | 37 | 41 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.50 | 4.77 | 4.93 | 6.74 | 2.77 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 5.93 | 4.89 | 4.98 | 8.59 | 4.08 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.93 | 4.89 | 4.98 | 8.59 | 4.08 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.76 | 4.61 | 4.70 | 10.00 | 3.53 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.17 | 5.06 | 5.01 | 5.32 | 4.63 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.17 | 5.06 | 5.01 | 5.32 | 4.63 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.20 | 4.98 | +0.03 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.74 | 4.95 | +0.28 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.68 | +0.05 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 4.63 | +0.01 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-2 | -4.4 | 2.63 | 2.77 | 4.62 | -0.28 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.90 | 0.00 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.37 | 4.90 | -0.08 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.98 | -0.04 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 5.02 | -0.10 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.12 | -0.04 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.16 | 0.00 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.35 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 5.00 | +0.07 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 4.17 | 4.93 | -0.14 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 5.07 | -0.07 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 13.0 | 8.29 | 8.59 | 5.15 | +0.51 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.63 | +0.00 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 5.85 | 4.63 | +0.19 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.44 | -0.01 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 4.45 | +0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.43 | +0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.41 | -0.02 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.43 | -0.03 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.29 | 4.46 | -0.01 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.09 | 4.47 | -0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps49
Career goals3
Career assists3
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards2
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins16
Draws10
Losses23
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 18/19 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.11.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.01.2024 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €32.000m | €32.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.11.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 17/18 | 11.09.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €7.500m | €7.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €63.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club10.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.84
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Cote d'Ivoire
