FML Rating
4.75
Age
22
DOB 11.11.2003
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
24.09.2021
FML Exit
06.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating4.75
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.04
Form Rating4.54
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#350
Overall Rank#1,154
Team Rank#37
Average Match Index4.27
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.78 | 4.27 | 4.83 | 4.75 | 4.02 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.75 | -0.10 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.84 | -0.12 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.09.2022 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| 20/21 | 24.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club24.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.27
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England