Jamie Bynoe-Gittens
Full name: Jamie Jermaine Bynoe-GittensPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.80
Age
22
DOB 08.08.2004
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
08.08.2020
FML Exit
07.01.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.80
Season Rating5.15
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.16
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.84
Position Rank#390
Overall Rank#1,005
Team Rank#95
Average Match Index5.16
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.15 | 5.16 | 4.84 | 5.16 | 5.16 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.86 | 4.54 | 4.81 | 5.00 | 4.29 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.86 | 4.55 | 4.89 | 5.26 | 4.13 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.16 | 4.80 | +0.06 |
| 24.03.202424.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 4.74 | -0.06 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.32 | 4.79 | -0.07 |
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.86 | +0.03 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.13 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 07.01.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 24/25 | 16.12.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 21/22 | 09.04.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 20/21 | 17.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.08.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €120.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Alepa U21
First joined this club16.12.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.60
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England
